Vytisknout stránku

2017

SOBOTA 27.5.2017

DVOJICE HOBBY

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 1 Dominik Kincl - Jan Svárovský Chibuk Racing 12 2-34-36,76
2 52 Aleš Kučera - Ondřej Josífek Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou 12 2-35-28,83
3 94 Robert Vancl - Petr Petříček Enduro Martinice 12 2-36-37,55
4 12 Filip Klobouček - Ivo Hloušek SKRZDRN 12 2-36-53,44
5 55 Jiří Dryák - David Brož MX Kralupy 12 2-37-30,34
6 23 Jan Kučera - Michal Kučera MX Úštěk 12 2-38-11,48
7 15 Ondřej Voňavka - Richard Schwarz Dr.K + Motorsport Úvaly 12 2-38-44,57
8 49 Martin Boudík - Lukáš Reider   12 2-39-06,93
9 17 Tomáš Hák - Zdeněk Šimůnek Enduro klub Semily 12 2-39-16,99
10 53 Pavel Cvrkal - Ondřej Hertík Dr. K Racing Team 12 2-40-32,87
11 90 Jaroslav Moudrý - Vojtěch Moudrý Mačetascrew 12 2-41-32,78
12 42 Roman Čermák - Pavel Strejček RAFANI MX 12 2-42-15,28
13 74 Zdeněk Křížek - Martin Němeček   11 2-31-22,73
14 83 Jan Havlík - Pavel Kobos MX Team Zvole 11 2-32-50,39
15 7 Jan Bartek - Martin Kaskoun SJČ Enduro Racing Team 11 2-33-19,46
16 48 Tomáš Friedrich - Lukas Malina Enduro Příchovice 11 2-33-31,78
17 13 Jiří Vopálka - Jaroslav Šmíd Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou 11 2-34-05,56
18 36 Josef Batelka - Luboš Polák Pribiňáčci 11 2-34-26,43
19 84 Jakub Jirman - Luboš Mazánek KOVOM racing team Liberec 11 2-34-34,32
20 18 Martin Lepka - Svatomír Knap YELLOW HOUSE Racing 11 2-34-59,28
21 46 Vladimír Novotný - Michal Ryšavý   11 2-36-35,74
22 75 Luboš Zimmermann - Miroslav Kalenský   11 2-37-26,82
23 4 Miroslav Kříž - Gio Sala Krabi 11 2-37-51,68
24 8 Mečíř Petr-Pospíšil Michal Motoklub Loukov 11 2-37-57,60
25 92 Tomáš Mészáros - Jakub Mészáros Mesi Racing Team 11 2-38-06,52
26 20 Jiří Tuček - Láďa Marek VostryLoktyRacing 11 2-38-30,18
27 28 Radek Vinklář - Zbyněk Hlava Motoklub Loukov 11 2-38-39,53
28 99 Karel Pokorný - Štěpán Hovorka Chibuk Racing 11 2-38-52,08
29 98 Petr Friček - Bohumil Pajer Racing team Černý Důl 11 2-39-11,44
30 71 Tomáš Rákosník - Petr Vopat Wope Racing 11 2-39-34,05
31 47 Jiří Džůwič - Anthonín Němec Chibuk racing 11 2-39-51,57
32 43 Rostislav Šalda - Josef Nosek   11 2-41-57,29
33 61 Vladimír Kuklík - Zdeněk Kříz´   11 2-42-11,00
34 50 Zdeněk Homza - Zdeněk Havara alkaponovič 11 2-42-46,75
35 77 Jaroslav Švejda - Michal Kuchař Enduroklub Mšeno 11 2-42-49,12
36 33 Michal Havránek - Ondřej Stuchlík Enduro team PROM B 11 2-43-19,20
37 3 Tomáš Kuthan - Karel Zeman Mačetascrew 11 2-44-15,74
38 44 Matěj Novotný - Adam Kyzivát Enduro Český Ráj 11 2-44-36,18
39 56 M. Kalfeřt - J. Kalfeřt Brzdy Hrádek 11 2-44-49,51
40 57 J. Prkno - J. Drozen Brzdy Hrádek 10 2-30-29,37
41 81 Dominik Weidl   10 2-30-52,21
42 60 Lukáš Skrbek - Tomáš Nosek Gustaw riders 10 2-31-04-09
43 27 Otakar Andrýsek - David Maršala Autobazar Lubenec 10 2-31-34,39
44 51 Milan Musil - Pavel Simon MX Úštěk 10 2-31-46,08
45 58 M. Pospíšil - D. Mach Brzdy Hrádek 10 2-32-12,77
46 66 Lubomír Rybář - Miroslav Mikyna R+M Brozany 10 2-32-16,18
47 91 Michal Veverka - Jan Kozel Veverka a Kozel 10 2-32-46,66
48 79 Herbert Noske - Jan Bajňák   10 2-33-05,20
49 40 Matěj Bezděk - David Bezděk MXL 10 2-34-02,95
50 80 David Kuře - Michal Střihavka Hoblo team Kácov 10 2-34-09,43
51 21 Tomáš Tocl - Jan Janoušek Motosportklub Jablonec nad Jizerou 10 2-34-48,55
52 14 Jiří Hrádek - Zdeněk Fertig Motoorba Božíkov 10 2-35-56,74
53 16 Roman Kríž - Josef Stuchlík Enduro team PROM A 10 2-36-08,26
54 63 Zbyněk Hlava - Aleš Baudyš Motoklub Loukov 10 2-36-32,74
55 76 Jan Štíber - Jan Pajer   10 2-39-30,09
56 24 Lukáš Černý - Kamil Pacovský Dirtypussy 10 2-41-00,32
57 69 Jiří Čermák - Pavel Smolka Hovada 10 2-41-08,79
58 29 Jaroslav Malý - Hynek Votoček SKRZDRN 10 2-41-41,77
59 68 Jan Gregor - Vladimír Cífka Cross-orange 10 2-42-30,56
60 64 Michal Janoušek - Lukáš Tomášek Enduro klub Semily 9 2-32-55,92
61 93 Martin Kastner - Tadeáš Danihelka AK Krakonoš Jilemnice 9 2-33-16,46
62 72 Aleš Křovina - Jakub Vokál TECR 9 2-37-12,30
63 6 Vlastimil Špráchal - Přemysl Horký SJČ Enduro Racing Team 9 2-51-05,97
64 5 Radoslav Pačes - Tomáš Kučera Motoorba Božíkov "B" 8 2,32-08,24
65 45 Miloslav Dořák - Ladislav Kubánek MX Úštěk 8 2-33-24,00
66 87 Ondřej Šimůnek - Jan Koprolín Pivoňky 8 2-34-49,34
67 19 Michal Fuhrich jr. - Michal Fuhrich sn. Hyeny bikers LBC 8 2-37-07,19
68 22 Jan Černý - Václav Šulík MX Úštěk 8 2-37-20,93
69 59 L. Nývlt - D. Mach Brzdy Hrádek 8 2-41-48,05
70 100 Adam Kadeřávek - Josef Šrajla Divoký králíci 8 2-43-58,46
71 65 Lukáš Heindorfer - Jaroslav Jaroš   7 2-47-57,47
72 39 David Čáp - Pavel Březina Divočáci MX 6 2-32-39,84
73 34 David Nosek - Vojtěch Nosek Easy Sport 6 2-35-11,40
74 95 Marcel Korbel - Petr Ješina UT RIDER   2-34-16,25
  26 David Stára - Josef Pohl Easy Sport   R
  88 Martin Perník - Jan Zahrádka #dirtypussy   R
  96 Josef Křivinka - Josef Kadeřábek UT RIDER   R
  97 Kamil Kurčák - Václav Studnička Chibuk racing   R

DVOJICE PROFI A

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 102 Kryštof Kouble - Adolf Živný   14 2-33-39,60
2 110 Vít Kuklík - Radek Toman Haruda Team - KRTZ 14 2-35-19,07
3 157 Lukáš Kučera - Jiří Hádek Dr.K racing team 14 2-39-37,76
4 111 Robert Friedrich - Jakub Marek Motoklub Jiřetín - Enduro klub Semily 13 2-34-09,67
5 166 Lukáš Hádek - Jakub Koucký Motosport Bozkov 13 2-35-41,98
6 107 Petr Havrda - Ondřej Havrda Enduro klub Semily 13 2-40-13-45
7 125 Jan Král - Tomáš Plzák TP Moto - Kapybara 12 2-35-36,17
8 101 Jakub Hedrlín - Jaroslav Kalný Motokrosová škola R. Tomana 12 2-38-06,43
9 113 Lukáš Novotný - Radek Adam   12 2-38-51,28
10 191 Zuzana Nováčková - Zdeněk Lochman Haruda Team RAC Sedlčany - TSS GAS GAS Team 9 2-31-02,50

DVOJICE PROFI B

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 211 Lubor Kraus - Jakub Špaček Enduro Martinice 13 2-33-11,34
2 205 Matěj Hanuš - Michal Hanuš AK Krakonoš Jilemnice 13 2-41-17,27
3 204 Petr Šrambera - Lukáš Vrána   13 2-42-09,43
4 242 Josef Bönisch - Petr Petříček ml. Enduro Martinice 12 2-31-40,70
5 224 Martin Roubal - Radim Pajer Racing Team Černý Důl 12 2-34-48,53
6 252 Martin Jarkovský - Jakub Zábranský Kapybara Motomechanik.cz racing team 12 2-37-37,28
7 251 Jan Nosek - David Nosek Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou 12 2-37-56,89
8 41 Jan Hochman - David Holý ETK Klatovy 12 2-39-18,58
9 219 Radek Wolf - Bohumil Dvořák MotoEnduro Ústí nad Labem 12 2-44-07,42
10 201 Petr Strnad ml. - Petr Strnad st. Motoklub Děčín 11 2-33-51,10
11 203 Zdeněk Šimáně - Martin Himl   11 2-33-55,25
12 202 Lukáš Bardzák - Vladimír Sekyra Motoklub Děčín 11 2-34-05,77
13 220 Josef Beran - Petr Kadleček MotoEnduro Ústí nad Labem 11 2-34-16,57
14 207 Tomaš Špatina - Lukáš Vlk Kovom racing team 11 2-39-15,90
15 233 Tomáš Trubička - Jan Kopecký Enduro klub Semily 11 2-39-33,31
16 67 Petr Budín - Oulický Martin   11 2-39-49,82
17 214 Jiří Fíla + Jiří Síla st. Dr. K racing team 11 2-40-08,84
18 222 Martin Klimeš - Oldřich Novotný Racing team Černý Důl 11 2-40-43,49
19 217 Marek Voksa - Zbyněk Král   11 2-41-49,56
20 281 Martin Valentovič - Tereza Valentovičová Haruda team RAC Sedlčany 10 2-39-03,70
21 208 Jan Adam - Petr Adam Moto Hora 9 2-30-16,35
  206 Jiří Svoboda - Štěpán Netík Dr. K racing team   R
  73 Matěj Oliva - Jiří Podroužek Dr. K racing team   R

DVOJICE VETERÁN

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 739 František Ferus - Bohumil Dvořák ETK Klatovy 12 2-37-49,86
2 730 Radim Drlík - Lukáš Vongrej RD Racing - Dr.K Racing team 12 2-39-29,78
3 707 Petr Janeček - Petr Dvořák MK Děčín 12 2-39-45,25
4 706 Milan Kotrč - Jiří Vávra Enduro klub Semily 12 2-40-49,76
5 777 Martin Valášek - Jan Unger JARSEN TEAM I 12 2-42-37,02
6 302 Roman Tůma - Radek Kodym Beta enduro team 11 2-32-12,58
7 728 JIří Růta - Václav Křivohlavý Dr. K. racing team 11 2-32-25,03
8 737 Martin Obst - Libor Mařáček Verva racing 11 2-38-00,31
9 708 Tomáš Němec - Lubomír Fajk Dr.K. Racing Team 11 2-39-08,65
10 565 Josef Batelka - Aleš Zadina P + P Racing 10 2-36-20,53
11 775 Josef Nitka - Milan Kruml JN-MK 10 2-36-20,53
12 301 Vlastimil Šindelář - Filip Holec Dr. K. racing team 10 2-38-18,61
13 457 Vít Popr - Aleš Kosina Muzeum výroby hraček 10 2-38-45,33
14 422 Lukáš Voňavka - Richard Schwarz Dr.K racing team - Motorsport Úvaly 9 2-36-37,11
15 345 Oldřich Brynda - Václav Skal Komici Lučany 8 2-39-24,99

NEDĚLE 28.5.2017

JEDNOTLIVCI HOBBY

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 5 Ivo Hloušek AMBSK 8 1-32-59,59
2 184 Radim Drlík RD Racing 8 1-33-22,36
3 83 Jan Havlík MX Team Zvole 8 1-35-21,19
4 76 Martin Kaskoun SJČ Enduro Racing Team 8 1-36-38,09
5 17 Tomáš Hák Enduro klub Semily 8 1-37-42,42
6 63 Ondřej Mysliveček Dr.K racing team 8 1-39-01,32
7 55 David Brož MX Kralupy 7 1-30-15,91
8 27 Jakub Mészáros Mesi Racing Team 7 1-31-56,13
9 92 Tomáš Mészáros Mesi Racing Team 7 1-32-09,98
10 66 Lukáš Skrbek Gustav Reiders 7 1-33-27,50
11 7 Jan Bartek SJČ Enduro Racing Team 7 1-34-08,43
12 80 Michal Kašpárek mvj 7 1-34-17,64
13 75 Jakub Škoda Honda Team Racing Zdice 7 1-34-20,96
14 301 Marek Kalaš   7 1-35-50,01
15 997 Pavel Knap Knap Sport Team 7 1-36-11,03
16 13 Jiří Vopalka Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou 7 1-38-00,42
17 100 Filip Klobouček AMBSK 7 1-39-41,24
18 88 Jan Kopecký Enduro klub Semily 7 1-40-07,82
19 10 Jaroslav Vavřín KTM team Letohrad 7 1-41-44,92
20 19 Karel Panzer enduro 6 1-30-10,34
21 29 Zbyněk Oubrecht --- 6 1-30-58,33
22 53 Milan Jebavý   6 1-31-14,56
23 21 Karel Tácha --- 6 1-33-54,24
24 888 Luboš Zedek   6 1-36-48,06
25 26 Jakub Vrána kubajz 6 1-40-55,27
26 776 Josef Roztočil   5 1-34-34,57
27 3 Marek Herman Jofin 5 1-37-11,81
28 4 Pavel Kubose MX Team Zvole 5 1-38-25,99

9 Petr Šprynar     R
  14 Radek Hanuš ---   R
  25 Josef Burian Enduro   R
  50 Václav Kresta MVJ   R
  57 Jan Pecháček KTM team Letohrad   R
  64 Michal Janoušek Enduro klub Semily   R
  90 Josef Hodač MVJ   R
  98 Lukáš Černý KTM racing   R
  47 Ivan Ročeň Enduro Radvanice   R
  46 Adam Madera MVJ   R
  40 Josef Batelka     R

Generální partner

H2o Group

Hlavní partner

Pontevia

Partner

http://www.karcher.cz/cz/Home.htm http://www.motorexcz.com/ http://www.foerch.cz/ http://www.festina.cz/ http://www.ktm.com/cz/ http://www.univok.cz/ http://www.crs-company.cz/ Motokrosová škola