Vytisknout stránku

2016

21. 5. 2016

Sobota - Dvojice Hobby

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 17 Robert Vancl - Lubor Kraus Enduro Martinice 13 2-31-40,55
2 55 David Votík - Jiří Dryák MX Kralupy 13 2-32-24,53
3 19 Radek Wolf - Bohumil Dvořák Enduro Ústí 1 13 2-32-28,51
4 8 Pavel Glemba - Václav Křivohlavý Dr. K Racing team 13 2-33-28,93
5 34 Lukáš Duleba - Radek Havlíček KVK Luka racing 13 2-34-05,29
6 152 Richard Schwarz - Tomáš Jarý Motorsport Úvaly - Příbram 13 2-35-54,26
7 568 Pavel Nusko - Tomáš Novák Enduro Bílina 13 2-36-32,98
8 15 Ondřej Josífek - David Nosek Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou 13 2-37-53,91
9 54 Martin Havelka - Michal Kroupa Hako Mototeam 13 2-37-59,72
10 65 Dominik Kincl - Jan Svarovsky Chibuk Racing 13 2-38-15,20
11 106 Tomáš Korbelář - David Adámek K2 moto 13 2-39-52,13
12 851 Petr Dvořák - Tejč   13 2-39-54,70
13 24 Petr Petříček - Petr Petříček ml. Enduro Martinice 13 2-41-26,14
14 104 Martin Boudík - Josef Koza Motosport Lhotka 12 2-30-50,25
15 186 Miloslav Pohl - Jakub Hedrlín motokrosovaskola.cz 12 2-31-23,01
16 113 Jiří Vopálka - Jaroslav Šmíd Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou 12 2-32-00,64
17 48 Rudolf Barák - Tomáš Tochtar Chibuk racing 12 2-33-33,18
18 111 Moudrý - Moudrý Mačetascrew CK 12 2-33-56,71
19 93 Petr Tichý - Aleš Psota Rakmotorsport 12 2-34-24,27
20 107 Tomáš Špatina - Lukáš Vlk krt liberec 12 2-34-31,38
21 78 Jiří Koukolík - Jiří Turek Bio 12 2-34-33,59
22 43 Petr Záruba - Dominika Nováková ČMN team 12 2-34-52,47
23 100 Pavel Spurný - Václav Němec Okloma 12 2-35-05,08
24 22 Zdeněk Křížek - Svatomir Knap mototiger.cz 12 2-35-10,17
25 47 Ivan Ročeň - Petr Cicvárek Enduro Radvanice 12 2-35-25,55
26 89 Kalenský - Zimmermann kazi 12 2-35-50,22
27 166 Josef Beran - Petr Kadleček Enduro Ústí 12 2-36-11,33
28 72 Honza Chott + Štěpán Netík Vekra racing team 12 2-36-13,13
29 3 Lukáš Kazda - Štěpán Lhota - 12 2-36-25,79
30 150 Zdeněk Homza - Zdeněk Havara alkaponovič 12 2-36-38,08
31 37 Langer - Jindřich Exner Pat & Mat 12 2-36-46,05
32 45 Jakub Vlach - Martin Zeman Enduro klub Semily 12 2-36-49,18
33 29 Vlastimil Horna - Tadeáš Hloušek Road racing Liberec - Motoklub Vysoké n. J. 12 2-37-16,19
34 38 Tomáš Trubička - Jan Kopecký Enduro klub Semily 12 2-37-50,45
35 18 Martin Šoltés - Radek Bučina Motoklub Bílina 12 2-37-57,05
36 175 Jarda Turek - Jaroslav Homola Enduro klub Semily 12 2-38-07,73
37 155 Martin Himl - Horák StillinHospital 12 2-38-09,91
38 76 Martin Šefl - Roman Budař Dr.K Racing team 12 2-39-49,23
39 185 Jakub Vojtinyi - Matěj Franců ENDURO Liberec 12 2-39-58,26
40 87 Karel Zeman - Tomáš Kuthan Mačetascrew CL 12 2-40-29,05
41 105 Martin Klimeš - Martin Roubal Racing Team Černý Důl 12 2-41-29,11
42 21 Jiří Drahota - Antonín Němec Chibuk racing 12 2-42-41,63
43 98 Přemysl Valach -Pecháček TJ Sokol Sudslava 12 2-42-49,35
44 30 Zdeněk Fertig - Jiří Hrádek Hieny-bikers 11 2-30-10,26
45 94 Filip Rydval - Michal Veverka   11 2-30-21,34
46 804 Martin Peca - Antonín Keltner   11 2-30-28,30
47 190 Jaroslav Vaněk - Martin Runkas RuMi Racing 11 2-30-55,06
48 138 Jakub Dražan - Krištof Šaman Pistolníci (#thePewPewLife) 11 2-31-33,14
49 28 Mečíř Petr - Vinklář Radek Motoklub Loukov 11 2-31-51,95
50 136 Zdeněk Šimáně - Štěpán Schlosser   11 2-31-56,78
51 23 Jan Kohout - František Kizák PROM-B 11 2-32-18,64
52 25 Jan Diart - Petr Třešl - 11 2-32-45,83
53 1 Ladislav Fiala - Pilát Říčany 11 2-32-55,76
54 4 Lukáš Váňa - Josef Kořínek Žáci profesora Niederleho 11 2-35-30,48
55 103 Jan Havlík - Jiří Havlík   11 2-36-05,22
56 92 Pavel Bláha - Daniel Sopr Enduro Český ráj 11 2-36-53,62
57 84 Jiří Koutný - Petr Corfu   11 2-36-59,88
58 2 Michal Miloševič - Jan Bigel Enduro Liberec 11 2-37-23,26
59 501 Milan Musil - Pavel Simon   11 2-37-28,21
60 40 Milan Holub - Jiří Houška mx-team kozomín 11 2-37-40,47
61 77 Jaroslav švejda - Michal Kuchař Enduro klub Mšeno 11 2-37-45,23
62 27 Michal Gaudera - Lukáš Hlaváček Enduro klub Rakovník 11 2-38-04,65
63 181 Jiří Saňa - Marek Saňa   11 2-38-21,93
64 58 Milan Čelko - Jan Diart   11 2-39-31,92
65 6 Janko Selakovic - Adam Zajíček Chibuk 11 2-39-45,62
66 73 Jiří Podroužek - Matěj Oliva Dr.K Racing team DIRTRIDER.CZ EnergyDrinky.cz 11 2-40-47,35
67 97 Ondřej Zeller - Pavel Knap   11 2-41-11,29
68 199 Roman Hušek - Lukáš Voňavka Dr. K Racing team 11 2-41-22,99
69 271 Petr Vopat - Tomáš Rákosník   11 2-41-43,81
70 88 Matěj Novotný - Adam Kyzivát Enduro Český ráj 11 2-42-03,49
71 99 Karel Pokorný - Štěpán Hovorka CHIBUK RACING 11 2-43-56,74
72 56 Vladimír Cefka - Jan Gregor   11 2-45-07,47
73 101 Ondrej Stuchlik - Josef Stuchlík PROM-A 10 2-31-44,91
74 172 Aleš Baudyš - Jaroslav Malý Motoklub Loukov x Skrz Drn 10 2-31-48,99
75 69 Jan Šůla - Filip Babiš GastroEnduro 10 2-33-09,64
76 31 Filip Klobouček - Jan Kuchař   10 2-33-13,26
77 10 Petr Turek - Zdeněk Šimunek Enduro klub Semily 10 2-33-17,32
78 169 Jiří Šeda - Michal Führich   10 2-33-23,83
79 13 Tomáš Müller - Ondřej Král Motoorba 10 2-33-26,11
80 173 Tomáš Kuchler - Tomáš Kremlička Enduro Ústí V 10 2-36-08,24
81 14 Mikhail Kireev - Petr Veselý - 10 2-37-13,06
82 7 Karel Kousek - Ondřej Kousek MULTIMOTO 10 2-38-42,91
83 116 Tomáš Mészáros + Jakub Mészáros Mesi Racing Team 10 2-40-12,80
84 162 Tereza Valentovičová - Martin Valentovič Haruda RAC Team Sedlčany 10 2-40-23,24
85 64 Michal Janoušek - Jiří Kroutvar Enduro klub Semily 10 2-44-01,65
86 20 Jan Soukup - Milan Špičák MX Dvojčátka 10 2-44-22,65
87 26 Vladislav Dvorský - Petr Košinar   9 2-38-51,56
88 68 Radoslav Pačes - Tomáš Kučera Zákupy Racing "B" 9 2-42-45,81
89 108 Lukáš Tomášek - Karel Šlechta Hnědáci 9 2-44-17,65
90 121 Michal Bohac - Jiri Jejkal AMK Pelhřimov 8 2-45-11,30
91 148 Ondřej Kadlec - Štěpán Horňák Enduro Česky ráj 7 2-40-07,90
92 33 Ondřej Prášil-Jiří Krejza Mx-team Kozomín 6 2-47-37,03

57 David Čáp - Petr Krauz Chibuk Racing   R

126 Michal Vlk - Jakub Pecháček -   R
  158 Tomáš Holec - Martin Horáček AK Krakonoš Jilemnice   R
  188 Jiří Hofhanzl - Michal Mansfeld Auto 2001   R
  360 Miloslav Albrecht - František Bouček     R

5 Aleš Snížek - Marek Herman Milovníci zvířat   D
  32 Filip Fiala - Jakub Jirman     D

Sobota - Jednotlivci PROFI A

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 129 Patrik Markvart Dukla Praha 12 2-04-57,82
2 171 Martin Kulhánek KBS ÚAMK Team Unhošť 12 2-10-13,07
3 152 Roman Vydra AK Krakonoš Jilemnice 11 2-02-39,43
4 112 Jakub Marek Enduro klub Semily 11 2-03-31,58
5 111 Jakub Koucký Motosport Bozkov 11 2-04-08,35
6 101 Adolf Živný Sportagenci Profitrend team 11 2-04-49,44
7 199 Tomáš Císař MOTOTIGER CZ 11 2-05-30,61
8 161 Jakub Novotný KHM racing 11 2-05-44,68
9 116 Matěj Hanuš AK Krakonoš Jilemnice 11 2-07-15,49
10 114 Martin Kučera Motorsport Chuchelna 11 2-09-16,08
11 133 František Medek Motoklub Vysoke nad Jizerou 10 2-08-27,71
12 153 Václav Bína AK Krakonoš Jilemnice 5 2-01-45,15

118 Marek Votoček Dr.K racing team   R

Sobota - Jednotlivci PROFI B

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 260 Michal Tesařík motorsport team golem 11 2-07-52,71
2 254 Roman Körber Racetool/ Motosport chýnov 11 2-08-31,11
3 201 Jan Pozar Max speead 10 2-00-20,48
4 223 Radim Pajer Racing team Černý Důl 10 2-01-26,02
5 284 Martin Zeman Enduro klub Semily 10 2-02-19,78
6 286 Tomáš Plzák TP Moto 10 2-03-37,91
7 207 Michal Hanuš AK Krakonoš Jilemnice 10 2-04-53-87
8 279 Václav Studnička Enduro klub Semily 10 2-06-27,05
9 276 Martin Jarkovský 833 racing team 10 2-07-41,93
10 252 Jakub Zábranský KAPYBARA racing team 10 2-10-55,13
11 291 Zuzana Nováčková Haruda Team RAC Sedlčany 10 2-11-28,09
12 214 Jiří Fíla jr. Dr.K Racing team 10 2-16-04,84
13 204 Jan Mareš Dr. K racing team 9 2-01-22,30
14 278 Piero Ranzi Celní deklarace Žáček 9 2-04-16,84
15 292 Michaela Polívková Dr.K rRcing team 9 2-09-24,53
16 213 Ondřej Voňavka   8 2-00-17,18
17 246 Jan Kuric   8 2-00-27,97
18 274 Tomáš Svoboda OMG 8 2-02-08,93
19 233 Daniel Polák   7 2-00-53,76
20 293 Barbora Cihlářová Dáda Cihlička 7 2-05-10,13

205 Radek Tůma Kovom racing Team   R

206 Petr Uher Blue Smoke   R

208 Martin Šoltés Motoklub Bílina   R

222 Jakub Rott Dr.K Racing Team   R

235 Ondřej Hertík Dr.K Racing team   R

247 Bohumil Heřmanský     R

272 Pavel Vokrouhlik OMG Racing Team   R

289 Jana Škobisová Motomechanik   R

Sobota - Jednotlivci Veterán

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 754 Rudolf Kavský Motopalič 11 2-08-47,59
2 727 Jan Unger JARSEN Team 11 2-10-33,90
3 774 Tomáš Novák Motoklub Bílina 10 2-01-30,36
4 706 Milan Kotrč Enduro klub Semily 10 2-02-36,78
5 904 Radim Drlík RDRACING 10 2-03-24,95
6 568 Pavel Nusko Motoklub Bílina 10 2-05-21,34
7 787 Petr Janeček Motoklub Děčín 10 2-06-29,16
8 300 Ondřej Rathouský Dr. K Racing team 10 2-10-21,90
9 333 Vladimir Novotný Enduro Český ráj 10 2-10-24-46
10 773 Josef Nitka Enduro Budyně 10 2-10-58,55
11 730 Lukáš Vongrej Dr. K Racing team 10 2-12-56,96
12 301 Radim Krechovský Dr. K Racing team 10 2-13-44,26
13 707 Pavel Hora Moto Hora 9 2-00-30,97
14 425 Martin Němeček Mototiger Miletín 9 2-02-14,79
15 709 Tomáš Němec Dr. K Racing team 9 2-02-58,11
16 715 Lubomír Fajk JARSEN Team 9 2-04-42,81
17 304 Vlastimil Šindelář Dr. K Racing team 9 2-05-13,85
18 649 Radek Drusan Enduro Český ráj 9 2-06-37,78
19 422 Tomáš Prchal VTJ Benešov 9 2-07-11,39
20 303 Petr Rott Dr. K Racing team 9 2-08-23,44
21 644 Marcel Sudek Enduro Český ráj 8 2-00-24,55
22 319 Jiří Fíla Dr. K Racing team 8 2-01-06,60
23 748 Zdeněk Dvořák jája 8 2-02-32,58
24 777 Martin Valášek JARSEN Team 8 2-05-16,71
25 816 Brejcha Pavel Enduro team Starý Plzenec 8 2-09-12,86
26 666 Jaromír Nosek Enduro Český ráj 8 2-09-51,85
27 376 Filip Holec Dr. K Racing team 6 2-05-27,77
28 488 Vratislav Skořepa Mototiger Miletín 5 2-00-12,19
29 411 Erben Josef Mototiger Miletín 4 2-00-49,11

302 Ondřej Mašek Dr. K Racing team   R

689 Petr Staněk Motoklub Děčín   R

714 Richard Schwarz Motorsport Úvaly   R

769 Zdeněk Křítecký     R

22. 5. 2016

Neděle - Jednotlivci PROFI A

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 129 Patrik Markvart Dukla Praha / Dr. K Racing team 9 1-32-19,78
2 194 Jiří Hádek Motosport Bozkov 9 1-34-20,45
3 112 Jakub Marek Enduro klub Semily 9 1-36-39,33
4 106 Lukáš Hádek Motosport Bozkov 9 1-37-36,40
5 118 Marek Votoček Dr. K Racing team 8 1-30-14,30
6 161 Jakub Novotný   8 1-32-17,26
7 111 Aleš Doležal Sport agency Profitrend 8 1-36-34,78

Neděle - Jednotlivci PROFI B

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 260 Michal Tesařík Motosport Team Golem 8 1-32-44,49
2 223 Radim Pajer Racing team Černý Důl 8 1-33-02,54
3 203 David Nosek Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou 8 1-34-58,34
4 291 Zuzana Nováčková Haruda Team RAC Sedlčany 8 1-42-48,24
5 100 Marek Voksa OMG Racing Team   R

Neděle - Jednotlici Veterán

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 904 Radim Drlík RDRACING 8 1-34-39,33
2 706 Milan Kotrč Enduro klub Semily 8 1-35-18,58
3 324 Petr Petříček Enduro Martinice 8 1-39-08,61
4 702 Milan Kurfiřt Motosport Bozkov 8 1-42-07,36
5 300 Ondrej Rathouský Dr.K racing team 8 1-42-10,61
6 730 Lukáš Vongrej Dr.K Racing Team 7 1-30-28,71
7 425 Martin Němeček Mototiger Miletín 7 1-31-18,50
8 709 Tomáš Němec Dr.K racing team 7 1-32-41,18
9 304 Vladimír Šindelář Dr.K racing team 7 1-32-55,12
10 888 Bohumil Pajer Racing Team Černý Důl 7 1-39-38,56
11 474 Jiří Kašpárek S.E.R. 6 1-48-24,56
12 305 Martin Klimeš Racing Team Černý Důl 5 1-32-49,84
13 434 Jiří Kroutvar Enduro klub Semily 3 1-30-08,42

309 Roman Černý Smilovice   R

422 Lukáš Voňavka Dr.K racing team   R

530 Jan Lhoták S.E.R.   R

Neděle - Jednotlivci Hobby

Pořadí Start.číslo Příjmení a jméno Tým Kola Čas
1 52 Richard Schwarz Motorsport Úvaly 8 1-35-26,12
2 75 Jaroslav Turek Enduro klub Semily 8 1-39-18,45
3 33 Tomáš Trubička Enduro klub Semily 8 1-40-10,08
4 14 Martin Boudík Motosport Lhotka 8 1-41-17,97
5 158 Martin Horáček AK Krakonoš Jilemnice 8 1-41-33,86
6 3 Tomáš Holec AK Krakonoš Jilemnice 8 1-42-14,54
7 26 Petr Petříček ml.   7 1-30-46,67
8 5 Jakub Vlach Enduro klub Semily 7 1-30-54,27
9 29 Tadeáš Hloušek Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou 7 1-31-48,65
10 24 Martin Roubal Roubal Racing Team 7 1-31-56,13
11 22 Zdeněk Křížek mototiger.cz 7 1-32-59,48
12 35 Martin Klimeš Racing Team Černý Důl 7 1-33-15,08
13 1 Zdeněk Šimůnek Enduro klub Semily 7 1-34-52,49
14 96 Miroslav Kubíček PEH 7 1-36-17,07
15 89 David Brož   7 1-36-24,93
16 44 Petr Spynar Divice 7 1-36-30,90
17 13 Jiří Vopálka Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou 7 1-36-57,85
18 86 Jakub Hedrlík   7 1-37-21,87
19 97 Luboš Polišenský Enduro Tábor 7 1-38-02,82
20 88 Jan Kopecký Enduro klub Semily 7 1-38-59,58
21 91 Petr Šlehofer Pilsner Enduro Hadr 7 1-40-21,05
22 42 Pavel Kondor   7 1-40-41,73
23 6 Tomáš Mészáros Mesi Racing Team 7 1-44-00,19
24 92 Roman Vacikar PEH 6 1-30-04,83
25 41 Petr Cimerman 2T motorsport 6 1-30-10,98
26 17 Jakub Škoda Gas Gas Zdice Racing 6 1-31-03,27
27 61 Jakub Mészáros Mesi Racing Team 6 1-31-27,36
28 78 Jiří Kruška S.E.R. 6 1-32-23,35
29 28 Mikhail Kireev   6 1-33-44,23
30 8 Jan Diart MX Cihelna Skalsko 6 1-35-00,68
31 25 Michal Havránek   6 1-35-05,04
32 80 Dominik Wiedl   6 1-36-20,11
33 63 Luboš Chmel Divice 6 1-36-28,72
34 95 David Kuře   5 1-30-21,11
35 66 Ondrej Stuchlik PROM-A 5 1-30-44,46
36 40 Matěj Bezděk   5 1-33-37,65
37 64 Adolf Rígr Smilovice 5 1-43-52,56
38 4 Vojtěch Dytrych Enduro Hazzard 4 1-33-04,53
39 76 Michal Janoušek   4 1-42-36,80
40 98 Lukáš Černý Smilovice 3 1-38-11,98

9 Luděk Frýbert KTM Zdice   R

18 Petr Fejfar Ktm   R
  30 Miroslav Pohl     R

43 Jaroslav Šmíd Motoklub Vysoké nad Jizerou   R
  50 Tomáš Pich     R

68 Miroslav Kovařík Malšice   R

Generální partner

H2o Group

Hlavní partner

Pontevia

Partner

http://www.karcher.cz/cz/Home.htm http://www.motorexcz.com/ http://www.foerch.cz/ http://www.festina.cz/ http://www.ktm.com/cz/ http://www.univok.cz/ http://www.crs-company.cz/ Motokrosová škola