Vytisknout stránku

2015

Sobota - Dvojice

Kategorie Profi

Místo Číslo Jméno Výsledek Počet kol
1. 111 Radek Toman - Víťa Kuklík 2-30-07,28 17 kol
2. 3 Blake Gutzeit - Jiří Hádek 2-30-56,13  
3. 82 Jan Balaš - Martin Kulhánek 2-35-53,02  
4. 199 Tomáš Císař - Martin Kohout 2-38-19,63  
5. 104 Engel Milan/ Pěnička Nikola 2-39-09,00  
6. 70 Matěj Hanuš,Lukáš Kučera 2-39-32,24  
7. 56 Tomáš Louthan / Marek Votoček 2-31-33,93 16 kol
8. 43 Adolf Živný - Tomáš Koucký  2-33-12,71  
9. 2 Ondřej Havrda - Petr Havrda 2-34-36,22  
10. 5 Jan Nosek-David Nosek 2-36-42,94  
11. 77 Tomáš Procházka - Pavel Dvořák 2-37-32,00  
12. 78 Otakar Kotrba - Petr Švambera 2-31-30,66 15 kol
13. 423 Radim Pajer-Jan Kobos 2-32-21,23  
14. 286 Jarkovský - Plzák 2-34-19,56  
15. 37 Tomas Spatina - Lukáš Vlk 2-30-26,52 14 kol
16. 6 Jiří Svoboda - Michal Tesařík 2-33-48,67  
17. 14 Jiří Fíla - Jiří Fíla ml. 2-34-41,26  
18. 7 Ondrej Rathousky Vlastimil Šindelář 2-34-45,65  
19. 691 Milan Mach/Luboš Neubauer 2-37-39,21  
20. 32 Misa Polívková - Lukáš Polívka 2-37-04,08  
21. 73 Matěj Oliva - Jiří Podroužek 2-33-33,23 13 kol
22. 1 Jaroslav Turek - Tomáš Brunclík 2-37-11,10  
23. 191 Zůza Nováčková + Miloš Janák 2-32-00,98 12 kol

Kategorie Veterán

Místo Číslo Jméno Výsledek Počet kol
1. 791 Aleš Vondrák - Milan Kotrč 2-35-29,30 15 kol
2. 222 Martin Valášek - Jan Unger 2-39-03,80  
3. 68 Petr Staněk-Kubíček 2-33-25,95 14 kol
4. 708 Tomáš Němec + Petr Rott 2-30-44,10 13 kol
5. 477 Christos Naum + Pavel Futera 2-35-26,01  
6. 733 Adolf Středa + Ivan Kotisa 2-41-24,60  
7. 79 Lukáš Voňavka + Prokop 2-30-48,69 12 kol
8. 807 Michal Duda - Pavel Hrdinka 2-42-32,01  
R 52 Ladislav Mizera - K. Smrž    
  720 Pavel Kiniv - Petr Janeček     

Kategorie Hobby

Místo Číslo Jméno Výsledek Počet kol
1. 50 Fanny Medek + Tom Náhlovskej 2-39-53,88 16 kol
2. 43 Richard Schwarz - Petr Záruba 2-40-02,20  
3. 91 Radek Wolf- Bohumil Dvořák 2-31-05,01 15 kol
4. 58 Horáček Martin/ Hanuš Michal 2-31-58,93  
5. 86 Aleš Kučera-Martin Saska 2-32-18,50  
6. 5 Tomáš Korbelář/David Adámek 2-32-57,06  
7. 7 Wasek Studnička - Tomáš Háček 2-33-34,33  
8. 15 Ondra Josífek + Josef Nosek 2-34-43,25  
9. 55 David Votík - Jirka Dryák 2-35-47,92  
10. 31 Václav Křivohlavý - Jiří Růta 2-37-08,80  
11. 39 Martin Dolanský - Petr Novotný 2-37-58,24  
12. 82 Stanislav Herman & Pavel Glemba  2-37-48,05  
13. 47 Ondřej Voňavka - Jan Mareš 2-38-53,84  
14. 32 Michal Kroupa / Zdeněk Šimáně 2-39-01,43  
15. 29 Tadeáš Hloušek / Vlastimil Horna 2-39-18,56  
16. 44 Martin Havelka+David Šulc 2-39-48,12  
17. 33 Turek P. - Trubicka T.  2-40-08,58  
18. 27 Jaroslav Kučera - Zdeněk Šimůnek 2-31-46,77 14 kol
19. 17 Zdeněk Fertig - Jan Šafránek 2-32-08,71  
20. 13 Jakub Vlach - Martin Zeman 2-32-35,69  
21. 19 Michal Veverka - Filip Rydval 2-32-50,74  
22. 97 Martin Šefl - Roman Budař 2-33-19,36  
23. 56 Jaroslav Jonak - Martin Gomboš 2-33-2,78  
24. 28 Mečíř Petr-Vinklář Radek 2-33-57,66  
25. 344 Filip Fiala - Kužel 2-34-49,63  
26. 72 Jan Chott - Štěpán Netík 2-35-44,97  
27. 36 Jakub 'Hawk' Dražan - Krištof Šaman 2-36-77,04  
28. 14 Jiří Vopálka- Rostislav Šalda 2-37-44,48  
29. 77 Moudrý - Moudrý  2-37-50,65  
30. 6 Homza - Havara 2-38-45,40  
31. 34 Martin Himl / Štefan Schlosser 2-39-32,66  
32. 188 Jiří Hofhanzl - Michal Mansfeld 2-39-59,45  
33. 9 Černý Jiři -Tomáš Pelc 2-40-15,02  
34. 18 Tomáš Kuřík - Pavel David 2-30-42,82 13 kol
35. 26 Jirka Stejskal - Jan Kohout 2-31-03,08  
36. 11 Miroslav Kříž - Petr Veselý 2-32-45,68  
37. 38 Radek Teply - Michal Holeček 2-32-48,96  
38. 69 Jakub Pecháček - Michal Vlk 2-32-55,22  
39. 3 Vlach Petr - Zeman Martin 2-33-39,79  
40. 53 Petr Tajč - Hubert Matějík 2-34-51,29  
41. 71 Michal Kuchař - Jaroslav Svejda 2-37-21,38  
42. 41 Petr Kadleček- Luboš Heindorfer 2-38-27,86  
43. 87 Tomáš Kuthan-Karel Zeman 2-38-51,27  
44. 81 Jiří Kostenko- Jiří Kostenko  2-40-36,06  
45. 79 Lukáš Váňa-Josef Kořínek 2-30-12,28 12 kol
46. 66 Vojta Koníř - Daniel Tuček 2-31-12,92  
47. 57 Pavel Vorlíček - David Čáp 2-34-52,75  
48. 70 Rostislav Fanta - Vladislav Fiala 2-34-56,82  
49. 68 Petr Vopat-Vladimír Cífka 2-35-33,80  
50. 425   2-37-11,53  
51. 25 Honza Diart + Pavel Rokos 2-37-33,70  
52. 1 T.Muller/O.Král 2-38-06,35  
53. 8 Jiří Hrádek - Šafránek 2-38-18,33  
54. 99 Karel Pokorný - Štěpán Hovorka 2-40-42,81  
55. 45 Martin Pochyla - Michal Wunsa 2-45-33,15  
56. 89 Jindřich Exner - Aleš Moravec  2-40-22,58 11 kol
57. 16 Miroslav Kubricht - Filip Holec 2-34-36,29 10 kol
58. 12 Václav Holý / Petr Kalaš 2-34-46,67  
D 2 Langhamr/ Pich    


Neděle – závod jednotlivců

Kategorie Profi

Místo Číslo Jméno Výsledek Počet kol
1. 3 Blake Gutzeit 2-03-05,47 14 kol
2. 70 Lukáš Kučera 2-08-10,51  
3. 199 Tomáš Císař 2-08-34,99  
4. 56 Tomáš Louthan 2-00-23,44 13 kol
5. 8 Marek Votoček 2-00-34,75  
6. 211 Petr Havrda 2-02-48,30  
7. 78 Petr Švambera 2-06-53,06  
8. 423 Radim Pajer 2-07-04,41  
9. 600 Pavel Hofman 2-07-28,25  
10. 613 Vladimír Vlk 2-04-22,37 12 kol
11. 11 Petr Kadleček 2-08-21,83  
12. 10 Jiří Fíla 2-08-27,70  
13. 73 Vlastimil Šindelář 2-04-29,48 11 kol
14. 200 Przemyslav Kowalski 2-05-04,63  
15. 913 Jiří Svoboda 2-05-39,97  
16. 617 Milan Vlach 2-09-50,53  
17. 32 Míša Polívková 2-00-08,91 10 kol
18. 574 Tomáš Brunclík 2-01-14,15  
19. 2 David Nosek 2-01-00,12 9 kol
R 232 Ondřej Havrda    
  720 Martin Kulhánek    
  567 Jan Nosek    

Kategorie Veterán

Místo Číslo Jméno Výsledek Počet kol
1. 791 Aleš Vondrák 2-01-26,33 12 kol
2. 706 Milan Kotrč 2-04-50,92  
3. 973 Josef Nitka 2-06-12,28  
4. 7 Ondřej Rahtouský 2-08-50,56  
5. 425 Martin Němeček 2-02-02,15 11 kol
6. 708 Tomáš Němec 2-02-06,41  
7. 821 David Holý 2-04-47,66  
8. 691 Luboš Neubauer 2-02-21,24 10 kol
9. 33 Petr Rott 2-04-43,90  
10. 764 Robert Votoček 2-01-07,06 9 kol

Kategorie Hobby

Místo Číslo Jméno Výsledek Počet kol
1. 20 Jan Kobos 2-01-37,80 12 kol
2. 79 Václav Studnička 2-01-41,62  
3. 133 František Medek 2-01-54,16  
4. 66 Petr Turek 2-02-34,14  
5. 58 Michal Hanuš 2-03-12,01  
6. 17 Tomáš Hák 2-03-22,25  
7. 1 Zdeněk Šimůnek 2-04-35,20  
8. 15 Ondra Josífek 2-05-54,80  
9. 29 Tadeáš Hloušek 2-06-35,44  
10. 551 Jiří Dryák 2-06-57,97  
11. 81 Vlastimil Horna 2-07-18,82  
12. 14 Jiří Vopálka 2-07-44,67  
13. 82 Martin Saska 2-08-04,73  
14. 87 Martin Zeman 2-08-07,28  
15. 99 Jaroslav Turek 2-10-02,32  
16. 35 Tomáš Trubička 2-11-36,74  
17. 74 Josef Koza 2-00-56,22 11 kol
18. 86 Aleš Kučera 2-01-20,33  
19. 28 Petr Mečíř 2-01-46,58  
20. 16 Petr Špynar 2-06-32,99  
21. 212 Pavel David 2-07-16,71  
22. 84 Jakub Langhamr 2-10-00,40  
23. 38 Radek Teplý 2-10-36,34  
24. 27 Jaroslav Kučera 2-00-05,17 10 kol
25. 912 Petr Košinar 2-00-47,43  
26. 61 Petr Vlach 2-01-17,33  
27. 18 Josef Bönisch 2-06-14,56  
28. 13 Jakub Vlach 2-12-09,86  
29. 9 Jakub Krátký 2-06-48,87 9 kol
30. 6 Tomáš Mészáros 2-03-15,15 8 kol
31. 5 Jakub Mészáros 2-03-02,92 6 kol
R 129 Pavel Krčíl    
  369 Miloslav Poh    
  23 Michal Boháč    
  8 Jiří Jejkal    
  471 Ondřej Voňavka    
  63 Luboš Chmel    

Generální partner

H2o Group

Hlavní partner

Pontevia

Partner

http://www.karcher.cz/cz/Home.htm http://www.motorexcz.com/ http://www.foerch.cz/ http://www.festina.cz/ http://www.ktm.com/cz/ http://www.univok.cz/ http://www.crs-company.cz/ Motokrosová škola